• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: SEA EAGLE
  • Model Number: Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block
  • Usage: Lifting and Lashing
  • Power Source: Lever
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: 9T
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 9M
  • Lift Speed: 0.5m/min
  • Certification: TUV
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Hand Chain: G80
  • Capacity: 0.5t-20t
  • Color: Blue RED YELLOW

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details each pieces be packed in strong plastic bag, then standard export carton, ply-wooden pallet/steel pallet.
Delivery Time 25 days after order

-  Similar with Japan "Vital" model.
-         Easy of quick return and safe.
-         The load bearing side plate is independent of the brake support so that the side plate is protected against warping due to a local concentration of forces.
-         If the handle is locked under a shock load, the locking-releasing mechanism acts to set the handle free to move.


Item No.ZHL-D-0.5TZHL-D-0.75TZHL-D-1TZHL-D-1.5TZHL-D-3TZHL-D-6TZHL-D-9T
Capacity(t)0.50.7511.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)0.751.1251.52.254.5913.5
No.of load chain falls1111123
Load Chain Dia.mm5*156*186*187.1*2110*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm 260295295335450542645
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)303140185234363370375
Dimension(mm)A(mm)110152152175195195195
B(mm)82128128148181232366
C(mm)260295295335450542645
D(mm)261256256368368368368
E(mm)23262630344764
Net weight(kg)4.67.7810.6202843

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $79,000
Learn More