Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $25-100 / Pieces | 50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
SEA EAGLE
Model Number:
Zhl-D Lever Pulley Block
Usage:
Lifting and Lashing
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
9T
Maximum Lifting Height:
9M
Lift Speed:
0.5m/min
Certification:
TUV
Warranty:
1 Year
Hand Chain:
G80
Capacity:
0.5t-20t
Color:
Blue RED YELLOW
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Week
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
each pieces be packed in strong plastic bag, then standard export carton, ply-wooden pallet/steel pallet.
Port
Ningbo, China
Lead Time :
25 days after order

-  Similar with Japan "Vital" model.
-         Easy of quick return and safe.
-         The load bearing side plate is independent of the brake support so that the side plate is protected against warping due to a local concentration of forces.
-         If the handle is locked under a shock load, the locking-releasing mechanism acts to set the handle free to move.


Item No.ZHL-D-0.5TZHL-D-0.75TZHL-D-1TZHL-D-1.5TZHL-D-3TZHL-D-6TZHL-D-9T
Capacity(t)0.50.7511.5369
Standard lift(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load(kn)0.751.1251.52.254.5913.5
No.of load chain falls1111123
Load Chain Dia.mm5*156*186*187.1*2110*3010*3010*30
Min.distance between hooks:Hmm 260295295335450542645
Effort required to lift Max. load(N)303140185234363370375
Dimension(mm)A(mm)110152152175195195195
B(mm)82128128148181232366
C(mm)260295295335450542645
D(mm)261256256368368368368
E(mm)23262630344764
Net weight(kg)4.67.7810.6202843